Advance Filter

92 Sq. Yards Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 36, Bahadurgarh

Nuna Majra, Sector 36 Bahadurgarh
Link Copied
For Sale
52 Lac @ Rs 56522 per Sq. Yards
Society : TRUST CITY
  • Property ID REI1482232
  • Plot / Land Area 92 Sq. Yards ▼

Property Description
Located in Sector 36 Bahadurgarh, this residential plot spans across 92 sq. yards of land. Situated in a prime location, this property offers a peaceful and serene environment for potential buyers looking to build their dream home.

The plot is ideal for someone looking to construct a personalized living space according to their preferences and requirements. With ample space available, there is plenty of room to design a spacious house with a backyard garden or a front lawn. The plot is rectangular in shape, making it easy to plan the layout of the house and landscaping.

The surrounding area is well-developed with established residential communities, schools, hospitals, and shopping centers nearby, ensuring convenience and accessibility for residents. The neighborhood is known for its quiet atmosphere, making it a desirable location for families looking for a peaceful retreat away from the hustle and bustle of the city.

Key features of this residential plot include: