Residential Plot In Bahadurgarh Sectors

SECTOR 28 BAHADURGARH, HARYANA, Sector 28, Bahadurgarh
Link Copied
For Sale
64.80 Lac @ Rs 36000 per Sq. Yards
Society : Trillium City
  • Property ID REI1481530
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Plot / Land Area 180 Sq. Yards ▼

Property Description
This 180 sq. yards residential plot is located in Sector 28, Bahadurgarh, making it an ideal investment opportunity for those looking to build their dream home in a peaceful and well-connected neighborhood. \r\n\r\nSituated in a prime location, this plot offers easy access to the main road and is in close proximity to schools, hospitals, shopping centers, and other essential amenities, ensuring convenience for residents. \r\n\r\nThe surrounding area is well-developed with a mix of residential and commercial properties, creating a harmonious living environment for families and individuals alike. \r\n\r\nThe plot is being offered as a resale property, providing buyers with the flexibility to customize and develop the land according to their preferences and requirements. \r\n\r\nWhether you\'re looking to build a spacious family home or a modern apartment complex, this plot offers endless possibilities for future growth and expansion. \r\n\r\nThe peaceful and tranquil surroundings of Sector 28 make it an ideal location for those seeking a serene and comfortable lifestyle away from the hustle and bustle of the city. \r\n\r\nWith a size of 180 sq. yards, this plot offers ample space for construction while still leaving room for a garden or outdoor recreational area. \r\n\r\nInvesting in this residential plot in Sector 28, Bahadurgarh, presents a lucrative opportunity for long-term gains and appreciation, as the area continues to attract homebuyers and investors looking for quality properties. \r\n\r\nDon\'t miss out on this chance to own a piece of prime real estate in one of the fastest-growing suburbs of Bahadurgarh. Contact us today to learn more about this residential plot and start planning your future dream home.